Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Start | Finish | Time | Division | Gender | Team Name |
DIVISION: 6K U20 F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
Naja Weiler |
11:36:11 |
11:59:22 |
23:12 |
6K U20 F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
DIVISION: 8K Open F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
235 |
Courtney Brohart |
11:36:11 |
12:06:57 |
30:47 |
8K Open F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
2 |
207 |
Madeleine Cummings |
11:36:11 |
12:09:23 |
33:13 |
8K Open F |
F |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
3 |
122 |
Shaylene Bullee |
11:36:11 |
12:10:38 |
34:28 |
8K Open F |
F |
Go Athletics |
4 |
13 |
Lauren Kryschuk |
11:36:11 |
12:11:32 |
35:21 |
8K Open F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
5 |
211 |
Lesley Koopman |
11:36:11 |
12:15:09 |
38:58 |
8K Open F |
F |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
6 |
215 |
Kateri Robertson |
11:36:11 |
12:16:11 |
40:01 |
8K Open F |
F |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
7 |
1 |
Sidney Cusack |
11:36:11 |
12:23:25 |
47:14 |
8K Open F |
F |
Augustana University |
DIVISION: 8K Mas F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
209 |
Heidi Hughes |
11:36:11 |
12:17:16 |
41:06 |
8K Mas F |
F |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
DIVISION: 8K U20 M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Russell Pearson |
12:13:05 |
12:40:53 |
27:48 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
2 |
157 |
Carson Young |
12:13:05 |
12:41:25 |
28:20 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
3 |
234 |
William Allaway Brager |
12:13:05 |
12:41:36 |
28:31 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
4 |
9 |
Joshua Heuver |
12:13:05 |
12:41:45 |
28:40 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
5 |
156 |
Sam Tweddle |
12:13:05 |
12:42:08 |
29:04 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
6 |
3 |
Manbir Briar |
12:13:05 |
12:42:20 |
29:16 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
7 |
147 |
Jarom Cuevas |
12:13:05 |
12:44:17 |
31:13 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
8 |
7 |
Victor Gouttin |
12:13:05 |
12:45:03 |
31:58 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
9 |
100 |
Liam Keyes |
12:13:05 |
12:45:04 |
32:00 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
10 |
16 |
Evan O'Reilly |
12:13:05 |
12:45:30 |
32:25 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
11 |
117 |
Abdiqani Abdullahi |
12:13:05 |
12:46:34 |
33:29 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
12 |
179 |
Keegan Kolody |
12:13:05 |
12:47:13 |
34:08 |
8K U20 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
DIVISION: 8K Open M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
205 |
Charly Allan |
12:13:05 |
12:41:04 |
27:59 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
2 |
217 |
Brandon Wladyko |
12:13:05 |
12:41:11 |
28:06 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
3 |
210 |
Scott Kohlman |
12:13:05 |
12:41:39 |
28:34 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
4 |
212 |
Michael Nishiyama |
12:13:05 |
12:42:37 |
29:33 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
5 |
208 |
Garrett Gerke |
12:13:05 |
12:42:48 |
29:43 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
6 |
31 |
Daniel Marland |
12:13:05 |
12:42:52 |
29:48 |
8K Open M |
M |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
7 |
206 |
Alexandre Bouferguene |
12:13:05 |
12:43:30 |
30:25 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
8 |
242 |
Adrian Lambert |
12:13:05 |
12:44:01 |
30:56 |
8K Open M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
9 |
213 |
Graeme Law |
12:13:05 |
12:44:31 |
31:26 |
8K Open M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
DIVISION: 8K Mas M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
214 |
Robbie Nissen |
12:13:05 |
12:41:49 |
28:44 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
2 |
116 |
Brian Torrance |
12:13:05 |
12:42:24 |
29:19 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Fast Trax Run & Ski Club |
3 |
247 |
Jeremy Wilson |
12:13:05 |
12:43:33 |
30:29 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
4 |
185 |
Darryl Smith |
12:13:05 |
12:45:08 |
32:03 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
5 |
244 |
Robert Renman |
12:13:05 |
12:45:21 |
32:16 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
6 |
236 |
Jack Cook |
12:13:05 |
12:49:36 |
36:31 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
7 |
216 |
Michael Secker |
12:13:05 |
12:55:38 |
42:33 |
8K Mas M |
M |
Running Room Athletic Club Alberta |
8 |
248 |
Bob Holmes |
12:13:05 |
12:56:18 |
43:14 |
8K Mas M |
M |
RRAC |
DIVISION: 1K U10 F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
158 |
Octavia Masse |
13:09:16 |
13:13:45 |
4:30 |
1K U10 F |
F |
Kootenay Chaos Track Club |
2 |
165 |
Marlea Drebert |
13:09:16 |
13:14:02 |
4:47 |
1K U10 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
3 |
225 |
Brielle Schneider |
13:09:16 |
13:14:18 |
5:03 |
1K U10 F |
F |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
4 |
182 |
Isabelle McWilliams |
13:09:16 |
13:14:23 |
5:08 |
1K U10 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
5 |
187 |
Chloe Vis |
13:09:16 |
13:14:31 |
5:16 |
1K U10 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
6 |
57 |
Noura Adetona |
13:09:16 |
13:14:46 |
5:31 |
1K U10 F |
F |
CALTAF |
7 |
163 |
Lexi Drebert |
13:09:16 |
13:14:49 |
5:34 |
1K U10 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
8 |
128 |
Piper Greidanus |
13:09:16 |
13:14:57 |
5:41 |
1K U10 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
DIVISION: 1K U10 M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
87 |
Brock Grover |
13:17:43 |
13:22:26 |
4:44 |
1K U10 M |
M |
Consort School |
2 |
85 |
Daniel Hedtcke |
13:17:43 |
13:22:28 |
4:46 |
1K U10 M |
M |
Capital City Track Club |
3 |
41 |
Lincoln Giroux |
13:17:43 |
13:22:36 |
4:54 |
1K U10 M |
M |
CALTAF |
4 |
39 |
Anthony Comeau |
13:17:43 |
13:22:42 |
4:59 |
1K U10 M |
M |
CALTAF |
5 |
89 |
Gw Murray |
13:17:43 |
13:22:48 |
5:06 |
1K U10 M |
M |
Consort School |
6 |
48 |
Aksel Rasku |
13:17:43 |
13:23:00 |
5:18 |
1K U10 M |
M |
CALTAF |
7 |
43 |
Lincoln Jarman |
13:17:43 |
13:23:03 |
5:21 |
1K U10 M |
M |
CALTAF |
8 |
56 |
Mason Yeung |
13:17:43 |
13:23:12 |
5:30 |
1K U10 M |
M |
CALTAF |
9 |
53 |
Jake Wallis |
13:17:43 |
13:23:28 |
5:45 |
1K U10 M |
M |
CALTAF |
DIVISION: 1K U12 F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
Aspen Boire |
13:24:37 |
13:28:58 |
4:21 |
1K U12 F |
F |
CALTAF |
2 |
226 |
Jordyn Strawson |
13:24:37 |
13:29:04 |
4:27 |
1K U12 F |
F |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
3 |
224 |
Alexis Schneider |
13:24:37 |
13:29:04 |
4:28 |
1K U12 F |
F |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
4 |
88 |
Madison Grover |
13:24:37 |
13:29:05 |
4:29 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Consort School |
5 |
34 |
Maxine Penner |
13:24:37 |
13:29:07 |
4:30 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
6 |
192 |
Elle Brockmann |
13:24:37 |
13:29:10 |
4:34 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Passtrak |
7 |
90 |
Myra Murray |
13:24:37 |
13:29:22 |
4:45 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Consort School |
8 |
240 |
Isa Kafka |
13:24:37 |
13:29:27 |
4:50 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
9 |
198 |
Norah Smith |
13:24:37 |
13:29:29 |
4:52 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Passtrak |
10 |
183 |
Olivia McWilliams |
13:24:37 |
13:29:31 |
4:54 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
11 |
47 |
Julia Petersen |
13:24:37 |
13:29:53 |
5:17 |
1K U12 F |
F |
CALTAF |
12 |
223 |
Hattie Mitchell |
13:24:37 |
13:30:01 |
5:24 |
1K U12 F |
F |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
13 |
188 |
Tessa Vis |
13:24:37 |
13:30:04 |
5:28 |
1K U12 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
14 |
73 |
Emma Newton-Curi |
13:24:37 |
13:30:11 |
5:35 |
1K U12 F |
F |
CALTAF |
15 |
42 |
Mireille Gluckie |
13:24:37 |
13:30:24 |
5:48 |
1K U12 F |
F |
CALTAF |
16 |
49 |
Sofia Romanik |
13:24:37 |
13:30:35 |
5:59 |
1K U12 F |
F |
CALTAF |
DIVISION: 1K U12 M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
190 |
Aiden Aasen |
13:31:38 |
13:35:38 |
4:01 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Passtrak |
2 |
193 |
Tim Choroszewski |
13:31:38 |
13:35:39 |
4:02 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Passtrak |
3 |
40 |
Simon Geldart |
13:31:38 |
13:35:40 |
4:03 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
4 |
45 |
Andrew McMorris |
13:31:38 |
13:35:55 |
4:17 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
5 |
52 |
Fabian Vataman |
13:31:38 |
13:36:05 |
4:27 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
6 |
44 |
Matthew Jarman |
13:31:38 |
13:36:06 |
4:28 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
7 |
51 |
Evan Sharpe |
13:31:38 |
13:36:16 |
4:38 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
8 |
199 |
Declan Sutherland |
13:31:38 |
13:36:17 |
4:39 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Passtrak |
9 |
37 |
Lennox Bishop |
13:31:38 |
13:36:22 |
4:44 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
10 |
194 |
Holden Lach |
13:31:38 |
13:36:28 |
4:50 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Passtrak |
11 |
191 |
Griffin Bingle |
13:31:38 |
13:36:29 |
4:51 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Passtrak |
12 |
50 |
Liam Schafer |
13:31:38 |
13:36:44 |
5:06 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
13 |
84 |
Cameron Ballhorn |
13:31:38 |
13:36:47 |
5:10 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Capital City Track Club |
14 |
55 |
Nicholas Wang |
13:31:38 |
13:37:06 |
5:28 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
15 |
125 |
Drake Greidanus |
13:31:38 |
13:37:12 |
5:35 |
1K U12 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
16 |
54 |
Xavier Wallis |
13:31:38 |
13:37:25 |
5:47 |
1K U12 M |
M |
CALTAF |
DIVISION: 2K U14 F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
238 |
Hannah Gregory |
13:42:10 |
13:49:54 |
7:45 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
2 |
170 |
Clair Keller |
13:42:10 |
13:50:07 |
7:57 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
3 |
164 |
Ma�lle Drebert |
13:42:10 |
13:50:32 |
8:23 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
4 |
71 |
Katie Kavanagh |
13:42:10 |
13:50:35 |
8:26 |
2K U14 F |
F |
CALTAF |
5 |
78 |
Emilia Smith |
13:42:10 |
13:50:45 |
8:36 |
2K U14 F |
F |
CALTAF |
6 |
177 |
Lina Jordet |
13:42:10 |
13:50:53 |
8:43 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
7 |
130 |
Duretti Kabira |
13:42:10 |
13:50:55 |
8:46 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
8 |
75 |
Noelle Pols |
13:42:10 |
13:50:58 |
8:48 |
2K U14 F |
F |
CALTAF |
9 |
245 |
Mandy Reum |
13:42:10 |
13:51:11 |
9:02 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
10 |
62 |
Julie De Meersman |
13:42:10 |
13:51:13 |
9:03 |
2K U14 F |
F |
CALTAF |
11 |
219 |
Aerisyn Tuchscherer |
13:42:10 |
13:51:17 |
9:08 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Split City Sonics |
12 |
115 |
Adele Schuermann |
13:42:10 |
13:51:20 |
9:11 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Edmonton Harriers |
13 |
139 |
Teagan Versteeg |
13:42:10 |
13:51:28 |
9:18 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
14 |
79 |
Imogen Stevenson |
13:42:10 |
13:51:53 |
9:43 |
2K U14 F |
F |
CALTAF |
15 |
196 |
Ella Peebles |
13:42:10 |
13:52:04 |
9:55 |
2K U14 F |
F |
Passtrak |
16 |
76 |
Isla Rasku |
13:42:10 |
13:53:16 |
11:07 |
2K U14 F |
F |
CALTAF |
DIVISION: 2K U14 M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
159 |
Oscar Masse |
13:53:48 |
14:01:03 |
7:15 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Kootenay Chaos Track Club |
2 |
26 |
Kris Anand |
13:53:48 |
14:01:04 |
7:17 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
3 |
67 |
Atticus Halvorsen |
13:53:48 |
14:01:23 |
7:36 |
2K U14 M |
M |
CALTAF |
4 |
162 |
Elijah Drebert |
13:53:48 |
14:01:26 |
7:39 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
5 |
227 |
Nathan Varga |
13:53:48 |
14:01:28 |
7:41 |
2K U14 M |
M |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
6 |
96 |
Ryden Bruce |
13:53:48 |
14:01:37 |
7:50 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
7 |
160 |
Alexandre Boute |
13:53:48 |
14:01:53 |
8:06 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
8 |
114 |
Taylor Rumsby |
13:53:48 |
14:01:59 |
8:12 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Edmonton Harriers |
9 |
2 |
Finnegan Pasco |
13:53:48 |
14:02:08 |
8:20 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Bulldogs Track & Field Club |
10 |
221 |
Mason Dube |
13:53:48 |
14:02:09 |
8:21 |
2K U14 M |
M |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
11 |
77 |
Ryan Sharpe |
13:53:48 |
14:02:16 |
8:28 |
2K U14 M |
M |
CALTAF |
12 |
109 |
Benjamin Boiciuc |
13:53:48 |
14:02:20 |
8:32 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Edmonton Columbians Track Club |
13 |
195 |
Nate Lach |
13:53:48 |
14:02:23 |
8:36 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Passtrak |
14 |
186 |
Andrew Vis |
13:53:48 |
14:02:34 |
8:46 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
15 |
136 |
Mourad Usman |
13:53:48 |
14:02:43 |
8:56 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
16 |
184 |
Karden Plaster |
13:53:48 |
14:02:47 |
8:59 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
17 |
197 |
Jasper Smith |
13:53:48 |
14:02:55 |
9:07 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Passtrak |
18 |
168 |
Keegan Hancock |
13:53:48 |
14:02:59 |
9:11 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
19 |
143 |
Scott Walker |
13:53:48 |
14:03:02 |
9:14 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
20 |
181 |
River Leyte |
13:53:48 |
14:03:57 |
10:09 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
21 |
203 |
Ethan Renard |
13:53:48 |
14:04:45 |
10:57 |
2K U14 M |
M |
Red Deer Titans |
DIVISION: 3K U16 F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Esme Sinke |
14:10:54 |
14:22:45 |
11:51 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
2 |
171 |
Mary MacLean |
14:10:54 |
14:22:58 |
12:04 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
3 |
155 |
Kate Tennant |
14:10:54 |
14:23:05 |
12:11 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
4 |
60 |
Bromley Causton |
14:10:54 |
14:23:17 |
12:23 |
3K U16 F |
F |
CALTAF |
5 |
36 |
Reegan Van Vliet |
14:10:54 |
14:23:29 |
12:35 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
6 |
97 |
Rose Fraser |
14:10:54 |
14:23:32 |
12:38 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
7 |
133 |
Holly Tonnos |
14:10:54 |
14:23:34 |
12:40 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
8 |
144 |
Paige Beck |
14:10:54 |
14:23:36 |
12:42 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
9 |
246 |
Jadyn Watson |
14:10:54 |
14:23:39 |
12:45 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
10 |
101 |
Zoelia Labonte |
14:10:54 |
14:23:49 |
12:55 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
11 |
228 |
Alexandra Watson |
14:10:54 |
14:23:51 |
12:57 |
3K U16 F |
F |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
12 |
220 |
Karissa De Sousa |
14:10:54 |
14:23:56 |
13:02 |
3K U16 F |
F |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
13 |
28 |
Nicolette Bird |
14:10:54 |
14:24:01 |
13:07 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
14 |
69 |
Josie Heim |
14:10:54 |
14:24:03 |
13:09 |
3K U16 F |
F |
CALTAF |
15 |
241 |
Lina Kafka |
14:10:54 |
14:24:06 |
13:12 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
16 |
33 |
Lexi Penner |
14:10:54 |
14:24:39 |
13:45 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
17 |
104 |
Sophie Reuter |
14:10:54 |
14:24:50 |
13:56 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
18 |
64 |
Uwa Ehirhieme |
14:10:54 |
14:24:55 |
14:01 |
3K U16 F |
F |
CALTAF |
19 |
176 |
Ember Jacober |
14:10:54 |
14:25:32 |
14:38 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
20 |
141 |
Chloe Walker |
14:10:54 |
14:25:40 |
14:46 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
21 |
98 |
Avlea Irvin |
14:10:54 |
14:25:54 |
15:00 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
22 |
94 |
Shiloh Ballak |
14:10:54 |
14:26:14 |
15:20 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
23 |
124 |
Avery Duce |
14:10:54 |
14:27:05 |
16:11 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
24 |
175 |
Claire Courty |
14:10:54 |
14:29:56 |
19:02 |
3K U16 F |
F |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
DIVISION: 4K U16 M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
Dane Logan |
14:30:39 |
14:43:32 |
12:54 |
4K U16 M |
M |
U Of C Athletics Club |
2 |
70 |
Tern Kaplan |
14:30:39 |
14:44:47 |
14:09 |
4K U16 M |
M |
CALTAF |
3 |
12 |
Evan Kingsmith |
14:30:39 |
14:44:54 |
14:15 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
4 |
6 |
Milo Evans |
14:30:39 |
14:45:01 |
14:23 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
5 |
10 |
Noah Heuver |
14:30:39 |
14:45:18 |
14:40 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
6 |
20 |
Cor Sinke |
14:30:39 |
14:45:24 |
14:46 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
7 |
138 |
Brendon Versteeg |
14:30:39 |
14:45:28 |
14:49 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
8 |
18 |
Nishant Sharma |
14:30:39 |
14:45:30 |
14:52 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
9 |
145 |
Rylan Chipiuk |
14:30:39 |
14:45:32 |
14:54 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
10 |
120 |
Cole Bose-Silcock |
14:30:39 |
14:45:56 |
15:18 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
11 |
137 |
Graham Veenendaal |
14:30:39 |
14:46:19 |
15:40 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
12 |
123 |
Levi Curtis |
14:30:39 |
14:46:22 |
15:44 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
13 |
178 |
Odin Jordet |
14:30:39 |
14:46:24 |
15:46 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
14 |
180 |
Zaide Kolody |
14:30:39 |
14:46:31 |
15:52 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |
15 |
127 |
Norman Greidanus |
14:30:39 |
14:46:37 |
15:59 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
16 |
243 |
Haston Pawluski |
14:30:39 |
14:46:39 |
16:01 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
17 |
113 |
Colton Markowski |
14:30:39 |
14:46:50 |
16:12 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Edmonton Harriers |
18 |
72 |
Kiel Koch |
14:30:39 |
14:46:51 |
16:13 |
4K U16 M |
M |
CALTAF |
19 |
237 |
Daniel Gregory |
14:30:39 |
14:46:51 |
16:13 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Unattached Alberta |
20 |
201 |
Kepler Fitzner |
14:30:39 |
14:47:03 |
16:24 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Red Deer Titans |
21 |
161 |
Blake Drebert |
14:30:39 |
14:47:05 |
16:27 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
22 |
222 |
Alex Guillaume |
14:30:39 |
14:47:08 |
16:30 |
4K U16 M |
M |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
23 |
25 |
Akash Anand |
14:30:39 |
14:47:10 |
16:32 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
24 |
110 |
Aaran James |
14:30:39 |
14:47:28 |
16:49 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Edmonton Columbians Track Club |
25 |
131 |
Lane Larocque |
14:30:39 |
14:47:29 |
16:51 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
26 |
172 |
Ty Secker |
14:30:39 |
14:47:34 |
16:56 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
27 |
135 |
Handy Usman |
14:30:39 |
14:48:05 |
17:27 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
28 |
82 |
Jayden Wilson |
14:30:39 |
14:48:10 |
17:32 |
4K U16 M |
M |
CALTAF |
29 |
58 |
Noah Bishop |
14:30:39 |
14:48:12 |
17:33 |
4K U16 M |
M |
CALTAF |
30 |
174 |
Gavin McIntyre |
14:30:39 |
14:48:33 |
17:55 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Lethbridge Track And Field Club |
31 |
200 |
Pj Bouteiller |
14:30:39 |
14:51:13 |
20:34 |
4K U16 M |
M |
Red Deer Titans |
DIVISION: 4K U18 F
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
Ava Dyck |
14:56:19 |
15:11:15 |
14:57 |
4K U18 F |
F |
CALTAF |
2 |
11 |
Kate Hos |
14:56:19 |
15:11:25 |
15:06 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
3 |
107 |
Kayley Torrie |
14:56:19 |
15:11:40 |
15:21 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
4 |
4 |
Meghan Danchuk |
14:56:19 |
15:11:52 |
15:33 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
5 |
27 |
Grace Beach |
14:56:19 |
15:11:56 |
15:37 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
6 |
14 |
Ciara Marquardt |
14:56:19 |
15:12:09 |
15:51 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
7 |
166 |
Meadow Drebert |
14:56:19 |
15:12:19 |
16:01 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
8 |
148 |
Ezra Haller |
14:56:19 |
15:12:24 |
16:05 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
9 |
231 |
Cate McLaughlin |
14:56:19 |
15:12:39 |
16:20 |
4K U18 F |
F |
U Of C Athletics Club |
10 |
233 |
Nathalie Toledo |
14:56:19 |
15:12:51 |
16:33 |
4K U18 F |
F |
U Of C Athletics Club |
11 |
140 |
Ashlee Walker |
14:56:19 |
15:12:56 |
16:37 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
12 |
167 |
Libby Dunn |
14:56:19 |
15:13:05 |
16:46 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
13 |
149 |
Marrin Johnson |
14:56:19 |
15:13:12 |
16:53 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
14 |
126 |
Kiera Greidanus |
14:56:19 |
15:13:14 |
16:55 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
15 |
132 |
Aelyn Switzer |
14:56:19 |
15:13:16 |
16:57 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
16 |
99 |
Csenia Irvin |
14:56:19 |
15:13:31 |
17:13 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
17 |
35 |
Payton Sheehan |
14:56:19 |
15:13:40 |
17:21 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
18 |
68 |
London Harris |
14:56:19 |
15:13:44 |
17:25 |
4K U18 F |
F |
CALTAF |
19 |
239 |
Mariam Hamaoui |
14:56:19 |
15:13:48 |
17:30 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Unattached Alberta |
20 |
152 |
Sydney Molstad |
14:56:19 |
15:13:50 |
17:31 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
21 |
29 |
Alexandra Eremenko |
14:56:19 |
15:13:55 |
17:37 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
22 |
65 |
Lucy Frasca |
14:56:19 |
15:14:10 |
17:52 |
4K U18 F |
F |
CALTAF |
23 |
129 |
Raelynn Hiller |
14:56:19 |
15:14:32 |
18:13 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
24 |
83 |
Jessica Woods |
14:56:19 |
15:14:34 |
18:16 |
4K U18 F |
F |
CALTAF |
25 |
218 |
Samantha Lothrop |
14:56:19 |
15:14:45 |
18:26 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Split City Sonics |
26 |
95 |
Ellie Barlow |
14:56:19 |
15:14:55 |
18:37 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
27 |
32 |
Lulu Padron Miles |
14:56:19 |
15:15:04 |
18:45 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
28 |
30 |
Catriona MacMillan |
14:56:19 |
15:15:23 |
19:04 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Warriors Track Club |
29 |
24 |
Jaelyn Wood |
14:56:19 |
15:15:26 |
19:07 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Calgary Spartans |
30 |
204 |
Makena Victor |
14:56:19 |
15:15:44 |
19:25 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Red Deer Titans |
31 |
121 |
Savannah Bose-Silcock |
14:56:19 |
15:17:33 |
21:15 |
4K U18 F |
F |
Go Athletics |
DIVISION: 6K U18 M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
Adam Stang |
15:26:37 |
15:46:53 |
20:16 |
6K U18 M |
M |
U Of C Athletics Club |
2 |
169 |
Brady Keller |
15:26:37 |
15:47:03 |
20:26 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Leduc Track And Field Club |
3 |
153 |
Stephanus Snyman |
15:26:37 |
15:47:17 |
20:40 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
4 |
8 |
Abdul Hayato |
15:26:37 |
15:48:12 |
21:35 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
5 |
154 |
Adam Stadt |
15:26:37 |
15:48:17 |
21:41 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
6 |
105 |
Raimo Sollitt |
15:26:37 |
15:48:21 |
21:44 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
7 |
106 |
Eli Torrie |
15:26:37 |
15:48:27 |
21:51 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Cochrane Endurance Project |
8 |
118 |
Mohammed Abukar |
15:26:37 |
15:48:27 |
21:51 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Go Athletics |
9 |
151 |
Luka Michl |
15:26:37 |
15:49:13 |
22:36 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
10 |
150 |
Kendall Li |
15:26:37 |
15:49:16 |
22:39 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Grizzly Endurance Collective Athletics Club |
11 |
111 |
Gabriel Bouferguene |
15:26:37 |
15:49:41 |
23:04 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Edmonton Harriers |
12 |
112 |
Samuel Forgie |
15:26:37 |
15:49:57 |
23:20 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Edmonton Harriers |
13 |
15 |
Jonathan Mustafa |
15:26:37 |
15:50:16 |
23:39 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
14 |
229 |
Carsen Wolff |
15:26:37 |
15:50:29 |
23:53 |
6K U18 M |
M |
St. Albert Mustangs Track & Field Club |
15 |
5 |
Leith Dewalt |
15:26:37 |
15:51:24 |
24:47 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Calgary Spartans |
16 |
173 |
Zachary Hillier |
15:26:37 |
15:51:50 |
25:13 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Lethbridge Track And Field Club |
17 |
202 |
Dario Reale |
15:26:37 |
15:53:06 |
26:30 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Red Deer Titans |
18 |
189 |
Nate Vossler |
15:26:37 |
15:54:03 |
27:27 |
6K U18 M |
M |
Medicine Hat Panthers Track And Field Club |